Privacy & Security The SUCH Developments and its affiliate sites (suchdevelopments.com) does not disclose personal information about any of its customers to any unrelated third party businesses. We do not sell, rent, lease, loan, trade or otherwise divulge the addresses on our lists to unrelated third parties or any unauthorised personnel. Information may be disclosed to authorised government and legal authorities, and authorised contractors conducting business on behalf of About People Magazine and its customers. The SUCH Developments takes privacy very seriously, it follows industry recommended best practice procedures and continually upgrades and improves the methods used on this website. Collecting Information Personal information, such as your name and e-mail address, is collected only to record and process your order, and, if you choose to join SUCH Developments as a member, to keep you informed of new product releases and events from SUCH Developments and its affiliate sites (suchdevelopments.com) Information about IP addresses, web browsers, and computer operating systems are automatically transmitted to web servers as an integral part of the operation of the Internet. This information is used for demographic purposes as a technical resource to better serve web site users. Data is analyses for trends and statistics, and then discarded. Our Web site logs are not personally identifiable and we make no attempt to link them with the individuals that actually browsed the site. For security purposes, network management and to improve our service we use software and third party services to monitor network traffic, detect unauthorised and malicious access of the site, and determine the effectiveness of our site structure. Online Transactions If you place orders on this site or its affiliate sites, information including your credit card number and contact information is of necessity collected. This information is used solely to record and fulfill your order. Credit card details are not stored on this website. Transactions are processed through the national merchant gateway authorised by the four major Australian banks. Security Personal information provided to SUCH Developments is encoded using Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) technology, a powerful encryption protocol that protects data as it travels over the Internet. Credit card transactions are processed using the secure EFTPOS network. Make sure to set your browser's preferences to accept cookies and enable Java Script. Cookies Our online store uses 'cookies' to store information on the items you place in your shopping cart, and facilitate the online shopping process. Cookies are also used to provide a more efficient and dynamic service to regular customers. Email Lists Visitors can request to join a mailing list by completing a form on this site. We maintain this list of SUCH Developments Members to inform them of new information on this Web site. We do not sell, rent, lease, loan, trade or otherwise divulge the addresses on our lists to third parties or any unauthorised personnel. Spam Act 2003 Urban Integration Working Group complies with the Spam Act 2003 and best practice guidelines in relation to the contents of its commercial electronic messages. SUCH Developments and its affiliates (suchdevelopments.com) sites only sends e-mail advertising with each addressee's consent, includes its address and contact details in every email promotion, and ensures the inclusion of a functional unsubscribe facility. Correspondence: SUCH Developments Ian Cleland 70 Denison Rd Lewisham NSW 2130 Australia. Mobile: 61 2 (0)478 61115 ABN 17534454139

Copyright © 2016 - URBAN INTEGRATION WORKING GROUP - All rights reserved.

SUCH Developments  - Sustainable Uban Community Homes

Become a member and enjoy the benefits - Click here

Privacy & Security The SUCH Developments and its affiliate sites (suchdevelopments.com) does not disclose personal information about any of its customers to any unrelated third party businesses. We do not sell, rent, lease, loan, trade or otherwise divulge the addresses on our lists to unrelated third parties or any unauthorised personnel. Information may be disclosed to authorised government and legal authorities, and authorised contractors conducting business on behalf of About People Magazine and its customers. The SUCH Developments takes privacy very seriously, it follows industry recommended best practice procedures and continually upgrades and improves the methods used on this website. Collecting Information Personal information, such as your name and e-mail address, is collected only to record and process your order, and, if you choose to join SUCH Developments as a member, to keep you informed of new product releases and events from SUCH Developments and its affiliate sites (suchdevelopments.com) Information about IP addresses, web browsers, and computer operating systems are automatically transmitted to web servers as an integral part of the operation of the Internet. This information is used for demographic purposes as a technical resource to better serve web site users. Data is analyses for trends and statistics, and then discarded. Our Web site logs are not personally identifiable and we make no attempt to link them with the individuals that actually browsed the site. For security purposes, network management and to improve our service we use software and third party services to monitor network traffic, detect unauthorised and malicious access of the site, and determine the effectiveness of our site structure. Online Transactions If you place orders on this site or its affiliate sites, information including your credit card number and contact information is of necessity collected. This information is used solely to record and fulfill your order. Credit card details are not stored on this website. Transactions are processed through the national merchant gateway authorised by the four major Australian banks. Security Personal information provided to SUCH Developments is encoded using Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) technology, a powerful encryption protocol that protects data as it travels over the Internet. Credit card transactions are processed using the secure EFTPOS network. Make sure to set your browser's preferences to accept cookies and enable Java Script. Cookies Our online store uses 'cookies' to store information on the items you place in your shopping cart, and facilitate the online shopping process. Cookies are also used to provide a more efficient and dynamic service to regular customers. Email Lists Visitors can request to join a mailing list by completing a form on this site. We maintain this list of SUCH Developments Members to inform them of new information on this Web site. We do not sell, rent, lease, loan, trade or otherwise divulge the addresses on our lists to third parties or any unauthorised personnel. Spam Act 2003 Urban Integration Working Group complies with the Spam Act 2003 and best practice guidelines in relation to the contents of its commercial electronic messages. SUCH Developments and its affiliates (suchdevelopments.com) sites only sends e-mail advertising with each addressee's consent, includes its address and contact details in every email promotion, and ensures the inclusion of a functional unsubscribe facility. Correspondence: SUCH Developments Ian Cleland 70 Denison Rd Lewisham NSW 2130 Australia. Mobile: 61 2 (0)478 61115 ABN 17534454139
SUCH Developments  - Sustainable Uban Community Homes
Privacy & Security The SUCH Developments and its affiliate sites (suchdevelopments.com) does not disclose personal information about any of its customers to any unrelated third party businesses. We do not sell, rent, lease, loan, trade or otherwise divulge the addresses on our lists to unrelated third parties or any unauthorised personnel. Information may be disclosed to authorised government and legal authorities, and authorised contractors conducting business on behalf of About People Magazine and its customers. The SUCH Developments takes privacy very seriously, it follows industry recommended best practice procedures and continually upgrades and improves the methods used on this website. Collecting Information Personal information, such as your name and e-mail address, is collected only to record and process your order, and, if you choose to join SUCH Developments as a member, to keep you informed of new product releases and events from SUCH Developments and its affiliate sites (suchdevelopments.com) Information about IP addresses, web browsers, and computer operating systems are automatically transmitted to web servers as an integral part of the operation of the Internet. This information is used for demographic purposes as a technical resource to better serve web site users. Data is analyses for trends and statistics, and then discarded. Our Web site logs are not personally identifiable and we make no attempt to link them with the individuals that actually browsed the site. For security purposes, network management and to improve our service we use software and third party services to monitor network traffic, detect unauthorised and malicious access of the site, and determine the effectiveness of our site structure. Online Transactions If you place orders on this site or its affiliate sites, information including your credit card number and contact information is of necessity collected. This information is used solely to record and fulfill your order. Credit card details are not stored on this website. Transactions are processed through the national merchant gateway authorised by the four major Australian banks. Security Personal information provided to SUCH Developments is encoded using Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) technology, a powerful encryption protocol that protects data as it travels over the Internet. Credit card transactions are processed using the secure EFTPOS network. Make sure to set your browser's preferences to accept cookies and enable Java Script. Cookies Our online store uses 'cookies' to store information on the items you place in your shopping cart, and facilitate the online shopping process. Cookies are also used to provide a more efficient and dynamic service to regular customers. Email Lists Visitors can request to join a mailing list by completing a form on this site. We maintain this list of SUCH Developments Members to inform them of new information on this Web site. We do not sell, rent, lease, loan, trade or otherwise divulge the addresses on our lists to third parties or any unauthorised personnel. Spam Act 2003 Urban Integration Working Group complies with the Spam Act 2003 and best practice guidelines in relation to the contents of its commercial electronic messages. SUCH Developments and its affiliates (suchdevelopments.com) sites only sends e-mail advertising with each addressee's consent, includes its address and contact details in every email promotion, and ensures the inclusion of a functional unsubscribe facility. Correspondence: SUCH Developments Ian Cleland 70 Denison Rd Lewisham NSW 2130 Australia. Mobile: 61 2 (0)478 61115 ABN 17534454139
SUCH Developments  - Sustainable Uban Community Homes
Privacy & Security The SUCH Developments and its affiliate sites (suchdevelopments.com) does not disclose personal information about any of its customers to any unrelated third party businesses. We do not sell, rent, lease, loan, trade or otherwise divulge the addresses on our lists to unrelated third parties or any unauthorised personnel. Information may be disclosed to authorised government and legal authorities, and authorised contractors conducting business on behalf of About People Magazine and its customers. The SUCH Developments takes privacy very seriously, it follows industry recommended best practice procedures and continually upgrades and improves the methods used on this website. Collecting Information Personal information, such as your name and e-mail address, is collected only to record and process your order, and, if you choose to join SUCH Developments as a member, to keep you informed of new product releases and events from SUCH Developments and its affiliate sites (suchdevelopments.com) Information about IP addresses, web browsers, and computer operating systems are automatically transmitted to web servers as an integral part of the operation of the Internet. This information is used for demographic purposes as a technical resource to better serve web site users. Data is analyses for trends and statistics, and then discarded. Our Web site logs are not personally identifiable and we make no attempt to link them with the individuals that actually browsed the site. For security purposes, network management and to improve our service we use software and third party services to monitor network traffic, detect unauthorised and malicious access of the site, and determine the effectiveness of our site structure. Online Transactions If you place orders on this site or its affiliate sites, information including your credit card number and contact information is of necessity collected. This information is used solely to record and fulfill your order. Credit card details are not stored on this website. Transactions are processed through the national merchant gateway authorised by the four major Australian banks. Security Personal information provided to SUCH Developments is encoded using Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) technology, a powerful encryption protocol that protects data as it travels over the Internet. Credit card transactions are processed using the secure EFTPOS network. Make sure to set your browser's preferences to accept cookies and enable Java Script. Cookies Our online store uses 'cookies' to store information on the items you place in your shopping cart, and facilitate the online shopping process. Cookies are also used to provide a more efficient and dynamic service to regular customers. Email Lists Visitors can request to join a mailing list by completing a form on this site. We maintain this list of SUCH Developments Members to inform them of new information on this Web site. We do not sell, rent, lease, loan, trade or otherwise divulge the addresses on our lists to third parties or any unauthorised personnel. Spam Act 2003 Urban Integration Working Group complies with the Spam Act 2003 and best practice guidelines in relation to the contents of its commercial electronic messages. SUCH Developments and its affiliates (suchdevelopments.com) sites only sends e-mail advertising with each addressee's consent, includes its address and contact details in every email promotion, and ensures the inclusion of a functional unsubscribe facility. Correspondence: SUCH Developments Ian Cleland 70 Denison Rd Lewisham NSW 2130 Australia. Mobile: 61 2 (0)478 61115 ABN 17534454139
SUCH Developments  - Sustainable Uban Community Homes
Privacy & Security The SUCH Developments and its affiliate sites (suchdevelopments.com) does not disclose personal information about any of its customers to any unrelated third party businesses. We do not sell, rent, lease, loan, trade or otherwise divulge the addresses on our lists to unrelated third parties or any unauthorised personnel. Information may be disclosed to authorised government and legal authorities, and authorised contractors conducting business on behalf of About People Magazine and its customers. The SUCH Developments takes privacy very seriously, it follows industry recommended best practice procedures and continually upgrades and improves the methods used on this website. Collecting Information Personal information, such as your name and e-mail address, is collected only to record and process your order, and, if you choose to join SUCH Developments as a member, to keep you informed of new product releases and events from SUCH Developments and its affiliate sites (suchdevelopments.com) Information about IP addresses, web browsers, and computer operating systems are automatically transmitted to web servers as an integral part of the operation of the Internet. This information is used for demographic purposes as a technical resource to better serve web site users. Data is analyses for trends and statistics, and then discarded. Our Web site logs are not personally identifiable and we make no attempt to link them with the individuals that actually browsed the site. For security purposes, network management and to improve our service we use software and third party services to monitor network traffic, detect unauthorised and malicious access of the site, and determine the effectiveness of our site structure. Online Transactions If you place orders on this site or its affiliate sites, information including your credit card number and contact information is of necessity collected. This information is used solely to record and fulfill your order. Credit card details are not stored on this website. Transactions are processed through the national merchant gateway authorised by the four major Australian banks. Security Personal information provided to SUCH Developments is encoded using Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) technology, a powerful encryption protocol that protects data as it travels over the Internet. Credit card transactions are processed using the secure EFTPOS network. Make sure to set your browser's preferences to accept cookies and enable Java Script. Cookies Our online store uses 'cookies' to store information on the items you place in your shopping cart, and facilitate the online shopping process. Cookies are also used to provide a more efficient and dynamic service to regular customers. Email Lists Visitors can request to join a mailing list by completing a form on this site. We maintain this list of SUCH Developments Members to inform them of new information on this Web site. We do not sell, rent, lease, loan, trade or otherwise divulge the addresses on our lists to third parties or any unauthorised personnel. Spam Act 2003 Urban Integration Working Group complies with the Spam Act 2003 and best practice guidelines in relation to the contents of its commercial electronic messages. SUCH Developments and its affiliates (suchdevelopments.com) sites only sends e-mail advertising with each addressee's consent, includes its address and contact details in every email promotion, and ensures the inclusion of a functional unsubscribe facility. Correspondence: SUCH Developments Ian Cleland 70 Denison Rd Lewisham NSW 2130 Australia. Mobile: 61 2 (0)478 61115 ABN 17534454139